"♥さゅぇりは永久不滅だね♥"

Saturday, January 28, 2012

KITA!!!!! AI BELIEVE LIVE DVD !!!

The long wait is over....
KITA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

AI BELIEVE LIVE DVD!!!! TAIWAN VERSION!!!

aib

just came like this morning..

reason of buying taiwan version is for the chinese subtitle so i know wth they r saying..xD

and come on... its a graduation concert..

SUBTITLE IS A MUST RITE.

another fact is that its cheaper..=x
A LOT cheaper..

*NOTE:  still its NOT pirated shit...its OFFICIAL taiwan version*

anyway...im not gonna post concert screen shot AGAIN coz i did it before for the sokkou version..

you can view it here..


but for this concert.. it has pretty much special footage included

the most interesting one would be

"Member's message for AI BELIEVE"

the one that was played in the concert *reina and sayu ones*

was not the funniest one..

THERE ARE BETTER ONES..LOL

AND WITH THE SUBTITLE....IT HELPED... XD


total there are 5...

and ranked at number 5 of my choice is this...

No: 5

Gaiki-san's comment with e 9th gen..
topic is regarding  "what's your impression of ai-chan"

the funny stuff was zukki giving out creepy laughter and every one goes >> EWWWWW.

xD

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h44m03s50
gaki-san:"DISGUSTING!!"

and pedo zukki exposed... xD

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h43m49s173
riho:"Sometimes she said she really wanna  hug eripon!!"

============================

No: 4

Sayumi's comment

ranking her at number 4... was crazy..

i cant believe i actually did that...

SAYUMI AT ONLY NUMBER 4?

BUT THE OTHER 3 WAS REALLY GOOD!!

so..im sorry sayu sama... m(_ _)m

she was also talking about ai-chan...

telling us her impression...

one thing she say was... "ai-chan was always improving and feels like she was always at the peak of her career."

that's one thing she respected about ai-chan...

and when asked about when is the peak of her own career coming?

she answered

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h46m07s16

"it ended 3 years ago.."

XD

nice one sayu....

====================

No: 3

Gaki-san's comment

all the front part was normal...

until the interview ended and she start talking about the "missing dvd"

apparently ai-chan wanted her to return one of her dvd she borrowed quite awhile ago..



awhile ago....


vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h48m23s97



it was when she was 15...


THATS DAMN LONG AGO PLEASE!!!!!

she was saying ai-chan have this habit of recommending nice things to her..

and the dvd was one of it..

and when asked how was the show...


...

...

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h48m29s149

..

she didn't watch it.

==================

NO: 2

AIKA x GAKI-SAN!!!!!

hella funny saying wat happened during their hawaii trip..

the sun rise incident and one thing aika commented

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h45m12s234
Aika: "Ai-chan.... you sux at pushing wheelchair"

and they r just go on making fun of ai-chan...xD

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h45m40s2

mean little aika...
but it was funny...

and it doesn't matter if ai-chan will get mad after watching this..

cause all she needa do is break her other leg..

and aika is good to be graduated...xD

*joking*

====================

NUMBER ONE

AIKA x REINA!!!!

sorry i have no idea how to explain this one..

its just....

funny..

LOL

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h47m12s152


vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h47m48s254


 vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h47m51s28

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h47m29s67


AIKA EXPLODED!!

TSUNDERE AIKA!!!

XD

vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h47m53s52


vlcsnap-2012-01-28-18h47m56s82

if u understand chinese most likely u can understand a bit on wat those screen shots said..

im sorry for my poor explanations..



==================




* All the explanations above are cock .....  please watch the footage yourself. m(_ _)m i ensure you its GOOD STUFF *wink*








1 comment: